July 23, 2017 | |
City: | Shakopee, Minnesota |
Venue: | Canterbury Park |
Bands: | The Acacia Strain Sammy Adams The Adolescents After the Burial Alestorm American Authors Anti-Flag The Ataris Attila Bad Cop/Bad Cop Bad Omens Barb Wire Dolls Being As An Ocean Andy Black Blessthefall Boston Manor Candiria Carnifex CKY William Control Counterparts Courage My Love Creeper Dance Gavin Dance Emmure Farewell Winters Feeki Fire From the Gods Fit for a King Futuristic The Gospel Youth GWAR Hands Like Houses Hatebreed Hawthorne Heights Hundredth I Prevail Jule Vera Knocked Loose Memphis May Fire Microwave Movements Municipal Waste Neck Deep New Years Day Our Last Night Poeta Save Ferris Separations Sick of it All Silent Planet Silvertooth Sonic Boom Six Stacked Like Pancakes Stick to Your Guns Sworn In Sylar Too Close to Touch Trophy Eyes TSOL Valient Thorr Villain of the Story War on Women Watsky The White Noise |
Lineup[]
Journeys Left Foot Stage[]
- 12:30 - Jule Vera
- 1:30 - Watsky
- 2:30 - Hawthorne Heights
- 3:30 - CKY
- 4:30 - Sammy Adams
- 5:30 - I Prevail
- 6:30 - New Years Day
- 7:30 - Attila
- 8:30 - Futuristic
Journeys Right Foot Stage[]
- 12:10 - Villain of the Story
- 1:00 - Dance Gavin Dance
- 2:00 - Our Last Night
- 3:00 - American Authors
- 4:00 - Andy Black
- 5:00 - Save Ferris
- 6:00 - Hands Like Houses
- 7:00 - Neck Deep
- 8:00 - Memphis May Fire
Monster Mutant North Stage[]
- 12:55 - Counterparts
- 1:45 - Fit for a King
- 2:35 - Sylar
- 3:25 - Candiria
- 4:40 - Stick to Your Guns
- 5:30 - Hatebreed
- 6:30 - Being As An Ocean
- 7:20 - Blessthefall
- 8:15 - Silent Planet
Monster Mutant South Stage[]
- 12:30 - The Acacia Strain
- 1:20 - Sworn In
- 2:10 - Too Close to Touch
- 3:00 - After the Burial
- 3:50 - Silvertooth
- 5:05 - Carnifex
- 6:05 - Hundredth
- 6:55 - Emmure
- 7:45 - GWAR
Hard Rock Stage[]
- 12:00 - Bad Cop/Bad Cop
- 1:00 - Municipal Waste
- 2:00 - Anti-Flag
- 3:00 - Valient Thorr
- 4:00 - TSOL
- 5:00 - Sick of it All
- 6:00 - The Adolescents
- 7:00 - The Ataris
- 8:00 - Fire From the Gods
Skullcandy Stage[]
- 12:30 - Poeta
- 1:30 - Alestorm
- 2:30 - Sonic Boom Six
- 3:30 - Stacked Like Pancakes
- 4:30 - Barb Wire Dolls
- 5:30 - The White Noise
- 6:30 - William Control
- 7:30 - Microwave
- 8:30 - War on Women